Mon, 2020 April 06. @ 22:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Skalica MFK

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61
1/8 2019.10.30 Trenčín 4 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.33 4.89 7.39
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 26.32% (5/19)
Second 73.68% (14/19)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
3 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
6 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
8 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
9 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
10 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
12 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
13 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
14 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
18 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
26 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
29 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
31 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
36 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
41 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
49 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
51 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
69 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
72 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
90 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
101 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
106 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
114 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
115 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
139 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
153 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
168 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
169 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
170 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
173 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
181 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
182 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
184 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
188 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
192 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
194 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
200 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
201 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
205 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
208 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
212 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
214 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
216 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
220 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
221 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
225 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
226 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
17 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
25 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
101 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
128 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
132 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
152 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
154 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
183 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
216 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
9 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
21 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
23 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
32 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
35 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
36 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
49 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
57 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
59 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
61 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
65 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
72 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
73 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
76 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
93 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
101 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
124 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
128 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
132 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
136 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
140 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
154 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
158 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
165 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
169 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
173 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
186 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
187 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
188 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
190 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
194 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
215 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
226 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Skalica MFK's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Skalica MFK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.