Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 07:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Artmedia Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 8 Artmedia Bratislava 24.50 15.00 1.03
3 2019.09.11 Pata 1 : 2 Artmedia Bratislava 17.25 11.75 1.05
4 2019.09.25 Dunajsk 0 : 3 Artmedia Bratislava 2.66 3.72 2.23
1/8 2019.10.30 Sereď 3 : 0 Artmedia Bratislava 1.25 5.22 9.61
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 35.29% (6/17)
Second 64.71% (11/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
3 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
8 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
18 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
19 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
46 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
52 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
60 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
66 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
69 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
77 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
78 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
102 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
119 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
125 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
136 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
144 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
148 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
149 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
152 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
153 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
158 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
162 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
165 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
175 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
176 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
178 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
184 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
186 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
187 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
190 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
193 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
194 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
195 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
199 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
202 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
205 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
216 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
217 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
220 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
222 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
225 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
226 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
113 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
149 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
176 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
210 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
226 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
3 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
10 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
17 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
18 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
20 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
30 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
34 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
45 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
48 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
60 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
61 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
69 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
70 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
81 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
84 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
95 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
106 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
109 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
122 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
135 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
144 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
153 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
154 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
160 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
175 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
176 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
194 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
196 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
200 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
201 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
208 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
210 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
211 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
212 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
215 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
217 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
218 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Artmedia Bratislava's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Artmedia Bratislava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.