Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 02:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Komjatice 1 : 2 Ve - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 4 : 1 Ve - - -
3 2019.09.10 Ve 0 : 7 Nitra 15.25 11.75 1.08
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
3 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
11 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
15 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
18 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
19 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
20 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
22 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
24 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
27 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
28 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
30 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
37 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
43 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
48 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
53 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
57 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
67 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
80 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
109 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
115 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
117 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
122 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
125 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
138 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
150 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
164 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
179 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
180 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
192 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
194 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
195 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
198 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
201 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
202 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
204 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
209 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
212 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
215 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
216 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
225 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
226 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
10 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
30 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
40 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
46 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
192 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
215 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
5 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
12 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
21 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
24 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
26 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
31 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
41 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
47 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
50 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
51 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
52 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
83 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
97 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
100 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
104 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
105 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
114 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
116 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
118 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
119 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
122 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
124 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
126 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
133 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
142 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
149 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
151 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
152 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
159 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
162 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
163 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
168 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
169 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
173 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
192 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
198 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
208 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
215 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
224 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
225 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
226 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1

This page contains Ve's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Ve's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.