Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 15:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 2 : 3 ot(p) Kol - - -
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72
3 2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 25% (3/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
3 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
6 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
7 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
10 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
13 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
23 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
24 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
38 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
52 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
53 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
57 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
69 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
72 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
75 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
76 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
78 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
83 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
89 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
96 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
98 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
99 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
109 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
110 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
113 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
116 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
118 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
119 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
120 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
122 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
123 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
124 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
127 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
128 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
136 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
139 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
142 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
143 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
146 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
151 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
153 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
155 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
157 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
159 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
179 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
198 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
206 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
209 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
216 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
221 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
224 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
225 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
17 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
68 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
75 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
101 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
192 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
220 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
9 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
17 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
22 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
26 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
41 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
54 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
56 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
59 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
72 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
73 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
76 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
79 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
112 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
125 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
128 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
129 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
132 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
133 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
136 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
142 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
144 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
146 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
147 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
148 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
156 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
169 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
172 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
177 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
184 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
187 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
190 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
191 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
196 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
197 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
199 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
200 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
220 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
221 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
226 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Kol's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.