Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 10:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kom

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.21 Pr 1 : 2 Kom 24.17 12.92 1.03
3 2019.09.18 Lučenec 0 : 1 Kom 13.02 8.52 1.20
4 2019.09.24 Kom 0 : 2 Nitra 4.84 3.90 1.59
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
3 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
6 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
10 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
11 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
15 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
16 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
39 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
42 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
59 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
73 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
76 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
77 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
96 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
105 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
108 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
113 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
123 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
138 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
142 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
154 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
157 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
160 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
161 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
166 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
172 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
179 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
183 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
186 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
194 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
195 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
198 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
201 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
203 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
207 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
209 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
212 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
215 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
221 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
223 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
225 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
226 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
103 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
159 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
181 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
2 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
3 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
6 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
12 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
20 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
29 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
31 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
35 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
37 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
40 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
49 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
64 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
71 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
78 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
79 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
82 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
91 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
100 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
103 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
107 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
111 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
125 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
138 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
142 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
145 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
156 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
160 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
163 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
164 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
165 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
206 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
210 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
213 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
218 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
221 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
223 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2

This page contains Kom's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kom's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.