Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 14:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Partiz

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pova 1 : 8 Partiz - - -
2 2019.08.14 Partiz 4 : 0 Belu 7.35 4.42 1.39
3  2019.09.25 Partiz - : - Mal - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 6.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
9 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
13 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
15 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
30 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
32 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
34 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
38 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
41 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
52 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
59 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
65 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
74 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
88 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
90 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
92 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
102 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
105 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
106 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
109 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
111 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
112 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
116 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
118 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
119 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
129 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
130 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
133 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
136 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
139 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
144 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
150 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
152 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
178 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
181 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
191 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
193 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
195 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
201 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
107 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
2 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
3 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
27 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
31 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
50 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
52 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
91 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
128 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
158 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
170 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
172 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
175 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
178 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
193 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
203 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
214 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Partiz's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Partiz's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.