Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 01:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Kostoln 3 : 0 Ve - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
3 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
16 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
36 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
41 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
46 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
67 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
69 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
80 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
84 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
86 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
116 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
122 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
130 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
132 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
140 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
143 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
145 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
148 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
151 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
152 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
153 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
155 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
157 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
160 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
161 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
164 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
180 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
187 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
188 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
205 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
206 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
207 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
216 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
219 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
221 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
225 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
226 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
229 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
230 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
13 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
48 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
149 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
171 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
176 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
193 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
198 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
209 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
228 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
7 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
9 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
12 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
24 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
26 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
38 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
59 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
82 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
90 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
91 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
97 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
110 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
114 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
120 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
134 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
139 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
140 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
145 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
152 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
168 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
173 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
176 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
179 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
186 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
196 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
202 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
211 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
220 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
223 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
228 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
230 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Ve's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Ve's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.