Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 11:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Slovan Modra 1 : 0 ot(p) B - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
115 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
123 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
155 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
176 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
115 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
226 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
51 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
173 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
198 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
216 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains B's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check B's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.