Fri, 2020 October 30. @ 16:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Galanta

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 1 : 2 Galanta - - -
2 2020.08.18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 : 2 Galanta 3.90 4.10 1.67
3 2020.09.16 Mel 0 : 3 Galanta 6.72 5.68 1.29
4  2020.10.21 Galanta - : - Sl - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
3 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
7 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
10 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
11 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
14 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
17 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
25 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
35 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
42 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
43 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
61 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
71 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
75 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
81 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
84 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
85 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
94 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
95 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
96 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
110 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
112 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
117 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
122 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
124 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
139 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
142 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
146 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
151 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
167 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
174 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
176 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
183 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
188 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
199 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
200 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
203 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
208 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
209 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
212 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
216 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
218 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
219 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
224 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
225 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
227 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
228 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
229 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
2 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
20 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
25 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
54 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
63 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
218 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
226 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
227 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
2 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
5 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
13 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
14 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
37 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
39 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
49 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
56 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
58 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
69 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
71 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
81 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
92 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
94 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
95 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
97 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
101 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
112 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
114 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
116 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
136 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
142 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
149 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
159 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
160 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
164 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
170 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
173 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
180 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
181 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
189 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
193 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
200 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
204 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
213 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
218 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
225 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
228 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
229 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Galanta's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Galanta's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.