Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 01:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dev

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Dev 3 : 0 L - - -
2 2019.08.14 Dev 2 : 1 ot(p) Šamorín 4.12 3.84 1.70
3 2019.09.11 Dunajsk 7 : 0 Dev 1.93 3.99 3.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
9 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
12 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
15 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
22 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
25 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
29 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
38 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
40 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
51 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
54 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
74 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
88 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
96 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
102 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
110 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
151 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
152 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
157 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
169 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
170 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
171 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
174 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
175 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
176 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
182 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
195 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
197 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
198 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
201 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
209 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
210 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
211 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
213 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
216 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
218 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
221 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
223 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
224 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
225 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
101 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
113 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
174 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
195 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
202 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
7 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
11 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
16 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
17 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
20 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
34 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
43 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
47 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
52 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
54 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
64 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
65 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
70 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
74 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
78 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
94 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
96 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
113 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
118 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
122 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
126 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
154 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
158 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
159 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
171 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
175 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
178 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
185 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
199 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
201 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
224 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
225 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3

This page contains Dev's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dev's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.