Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 01:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Svat

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Svat 2 : 3 (p) Pezinok PŠC - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
4 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
5 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
12 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
14 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
28 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
31 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
72 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
80 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
98 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
105 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
108 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
111 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
113 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
115 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
120 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
139 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
141 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
147 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
157 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
161 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
165 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
166 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
167 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
189 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
190 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
191 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
205 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
206 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
207 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
216 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
226 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
227 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
228 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
21 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
37 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
42 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
86 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
94 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
130 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
142 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
222 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
226 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
229 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
2 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
9 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
17 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
21 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
36 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
48 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
55 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
94 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
103 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
109 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
112 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
143 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
158 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
167 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
178 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
186 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
187 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
194 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
201 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
212 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
215 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
229 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
230 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Svat's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Svat's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.