Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 02:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Str

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Fatran Var 0 : 2 Str 6.20 5.70 1.38
2 2019.08.13 Str 0 : 1 Martin 3.86 3.94 1.72
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
4 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
8 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
10 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
12 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
17 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
23 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
26 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
28 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
35 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
38 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
41 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
46 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
51 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
55 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
77 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
80 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
104 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
108 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
113 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
119 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
128 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
132 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
136 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
142 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
147 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
161 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
176 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
177 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
178 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
199 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
203 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
208 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
210 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
211 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
212 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
221 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
2 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
36 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
83 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
141 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
200 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
24 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
27 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
31 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
33 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
39 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
45 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
50 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
56 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
69 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
75 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
77 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
89 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
91 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
93 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
94 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
105 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
108 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
121 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
130 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
132 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
141 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
144 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
145 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
155 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
158 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
167 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
172 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
186 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
196 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
201 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
203 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
204 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
205 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
213 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Str's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Str's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.