Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 17:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hri

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Hrocho 3 : 2 Hri - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
17 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
18 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
25 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
34 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
37 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
70 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
86 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
99 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
114 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
117 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
122 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
132 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
140 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
146 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
147 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
150 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
153 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
154 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
157 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
160 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
163 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
166 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
180 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
185 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
204 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
208 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
212 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
216 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
222 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
227 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
229 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
230 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
2 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
94 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
99 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
143 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
172 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
209 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
227 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
230 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
7 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
12 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
13 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
23 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
25 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
48 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
54 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
57 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
78 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
81 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
89 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
119 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
134 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
138 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
139 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
152 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
160 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
169 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
173 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
179 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
181 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
186 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
197 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
203 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
211 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
215 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
220 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
225 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
227 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
230 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Hri's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Hri's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.