Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 07:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rev

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Rev 0 : 3 Tisovec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
10 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
12 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
13 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
16 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
23 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
24 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
26 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
28 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
30 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
31 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
32 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
35 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
37 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
40 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
43 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
50 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
53 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
56 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
60 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
65 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
68 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
69 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
92 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
95 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
99 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
120 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
127 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
140 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
143 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
149 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
151 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
152 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
156 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
176 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
186 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
189 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
192 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
193 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
206 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
209 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
211 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
215 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
219 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
220 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
223 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
225 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
226 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
16 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
155 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
158 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
180 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
181 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
184 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
225 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
3 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
22 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
40 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
42 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
46 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
48 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
56 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
59 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
60 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
64 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
76 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
84 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
87 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
92 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
94 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
104 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
105 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
119 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
128 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
134 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
143 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
146 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
155 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
157 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
158 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
167 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
180 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
190 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
195 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
199 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
215 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
217 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
226 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1

This page contains Rev's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Rev's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.