Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 01:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Oravsk

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Tatran Chlebnice 0 : 3 Oravsk - - -
2 2020.08.20 Tvrdo 0 : 1 (p) Oravsk 9.00 6.83 1.20
3  2020.09.30 Oravsk - : - Žilina 9.05 8.10 1.14
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
2 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
7 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
13 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
17 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
18 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
23 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
29 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
30 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
33 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
36 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
40 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
44 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
63 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
68 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
77 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
92 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
107 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
115 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
120 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
130 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
131 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
145 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
152 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
160 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
167 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
184 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
200 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
201 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
208 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
210 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
212 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
218 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
225 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
227 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
228 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
20 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
28 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
85 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
163 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
210 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
215 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
5 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
24 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
37 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
52 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
55 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
62 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
71 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
82 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
89 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
100 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
105 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
122 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
128 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
129 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
140 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
143 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
145 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
158 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
164 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
170 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
173 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
180 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
192 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
197 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
205 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
211 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
229 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
230 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Oravsk's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Oravsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.