Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 12:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Popro

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Popro 0 : 2 Medzev - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
3 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
14 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
18 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
21 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
25 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
27 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
30 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
42 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
44 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
45 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
51 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
56 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
57 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
59 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
61 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
63 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
64 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
70 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
82 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
85 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
88 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
93 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
98 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
101 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
124 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
131 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
160 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
169 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
180 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
183 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
184 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
195 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
208 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
218 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
220 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
223 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
224 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
225 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
19 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
189 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
197 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
208 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
212 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
4 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
14 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
16 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
17 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
20 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
24 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
45 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
69 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
73 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
78 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
79 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
87 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
88 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
91 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
115 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
117 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
123 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
135 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
136 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
147 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
151 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
154 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
166 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
169 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
177 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
181 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
184 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
189 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
190 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
195 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
199 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
200 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
203 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
211 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
221 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
226 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Popro's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Popro's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.