Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 00:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rakytovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ladomersk 1 : 2 Rakytovce - - -
2 2019.08.14 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 4 Rakytovce - - -
3 2019.09.24 Rakytovce 1 : 5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 13.75 7.15 1.14
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
7 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
10 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
14 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
16 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
19 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
21 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
25 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
29 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
45 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
59 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
60 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
61 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
65 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
87 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
92 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
95 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
98 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
100 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
103 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
104 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
106 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
114 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
117 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
118 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
121 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
123 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
131 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
134 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
137 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
138 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
139 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
142 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
146 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
149 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
158 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
159 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
160 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
164 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
166 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
168 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
178 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
181 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
188 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
195 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
200 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
204 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
215 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
221 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
30 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
52 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
90 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
139 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
145 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
153 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
219 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
4 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
12 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
16 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
23 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
28 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
35 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
36 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
39 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
50 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
65 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
84 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
103 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
116 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
120 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
141 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
142 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
143 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
145 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
148 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
151 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
153 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
156 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
159 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
162 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
167 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
177 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
178 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
187 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
189 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
199 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
200 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
214 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
224 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Rakytovce's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Rakytovce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.