Fri, 2020 October 30. @ 17:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kysuck

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Slovan Skalit 0 : 2 Kysuck - - -
2 2020.09.02 Kysuck 2 : 1 (p) Kr 3.61 4.02 1.73
3 2020.09.30 Kysuck 4 : 5 Artmedia Bratislava 6.71 5.46 1.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
2 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
13 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
16 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
27 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
29 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
34 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
36 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
37 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
43 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
46 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
59 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
64 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
70 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
86 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
87 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
99 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
105 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
108 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
117 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
130 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
132 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
140 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
145 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
147 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
148 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
151 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
152 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
155 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
160 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
167 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
172 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
180 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
205 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
206 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
207 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
214 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
215 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
216 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
222 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
225 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
227 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
229 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
230 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
119 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
137 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
142 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
171 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
186 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
229 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
7 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
10 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
13 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
23 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
25 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
39 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
51 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
59 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
79 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
82 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
91 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
95 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
98 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
99 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
119 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
120 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
130 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
134 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
138 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
140 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
144 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
153 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
165 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
168 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
172 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
189 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
203 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
211 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
217 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
221 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
225 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
228 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
229 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Kysuck's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Kysuck's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.