Thu, 2020 May 28. @ 06:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tvrdo

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ni 0 : 4 Tvrdo - - -
2 2019.08.14 Stre 5 : 0 Tvrdo - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
5 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
11 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
14 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
17 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
20 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
26 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
29 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
32 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
35 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
38 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
51 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
68 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
75 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
85 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
88 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
89 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
98 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
101 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
104 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
105 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
107 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
111 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
113 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
115 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
116 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
131 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
141 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
142 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
144 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
146 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
148 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
149 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
154 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
155 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
159 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
171 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
172 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
175 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
178 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
180 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
183 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
187 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
205 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
210 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
213 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
223 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
225 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
16 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
26 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
43 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
104 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
158 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
3 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
7 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
16 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
25 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
35 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
36 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
43 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
48 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
52 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
70 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
85 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
88 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
101 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
105 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
109 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
111 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
130 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
147 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
150 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
158 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
161 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
162 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
164 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
170 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
172 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
175 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
189 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
197 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
199 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
200 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
213 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
215 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
225 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tvrdo's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Tvrdo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.