Wed, 2020 August 05. @ 12:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Javorn

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2020.08.05 - : - Javorn 4.25 5.53 1.45
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
21 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
43 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
216 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
33 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
142 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
158 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
215 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Javorn's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Javorn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.