Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 00:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kr

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Slovan Skalit 0 : 2 Kr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Kysuck 0 : 1 (p) Kr 3.61 4.04 1.76
3 2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
4 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
5 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
9 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
10 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
14 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
17 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
20 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
23 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
27 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
29 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
32 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
33 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
39 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
44 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
47 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
49 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
52 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
57 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
58 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
61 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
62 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
63 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
64 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
67 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
70 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
73 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
76 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
84 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
90 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
91 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
94 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
99 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
107 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
126 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
129 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
145 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
158 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
162 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
166 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
173 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
176 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
181 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
184 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
211 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
212 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
226 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
12 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
20 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
143 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
165 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
190 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
4 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
16 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
17 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
21 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
22 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
26 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
29 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
67 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
71 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
78 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
79 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
89 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
92 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
93 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
107 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
117 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
118 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
122 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
123 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
126 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
135 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
136 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
140 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
142 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
147 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
151 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
164 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
165 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
177 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
190 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
194 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
198 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
203 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
212 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
225 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1

This page contains Kr's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kr's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.