Sun, 2019 November 17. @ 21:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Str

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Jasenov 3 : 4 Str - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
30 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
32 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
33 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
42 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
49 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
52 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
60 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
62 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
63 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
66 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
67 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
72 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
89 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
90 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
91 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
93 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
95 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
99 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
104 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
107 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
109 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
112 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
114 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
115 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
118 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
128 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
130 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
131 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
132 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
138 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
141 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
160 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
187 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
193 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
194 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
208 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
214 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
217 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
218 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
220 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
223 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
224 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
7 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
23 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
26 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
62 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
70 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
90 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
196 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
226 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
11 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
28 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
35 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
48 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
63 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
67 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
89 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
110 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
114 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
123 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
129 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
132 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
135 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
150 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
152 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
155 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
160 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
162 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
172 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
178 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
179 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
186 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
207 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
220 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
221 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
224 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Str's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Str's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.