Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 17:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spi

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Ke 9 : 2 Spi - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 9.00
Goals/game 11.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 18.18% (2/11)
Second 81.82% (9/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
13 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
29 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
46 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
48 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
61 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
67 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
76 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
77 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
85 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
87 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
89 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
92 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
94 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
96 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
99 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
121 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
147 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
151 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
152 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
159 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
164 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
168 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
187 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
188 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
190 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
191 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
200 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
201 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
204 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
207 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
211 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
221 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
223 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
224 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
227 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
229 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
230 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
111 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
176 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
219 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
225 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
7 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
20 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
24 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
31 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
75 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
80 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
85 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
92 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
94 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
95 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
125 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
137 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
144 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
151 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
161 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
165 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
177 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
183 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
196 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
201 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
213 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
215 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
220 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
229 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Spi's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Spi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.