Tue, 2019 September 17. @ 08:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nevidzany

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Nevidzany 2 : 3 Velký Lapáš 8.85 6.35 1.27
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
4 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
5 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
6 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
7 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
17 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
18 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
22 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
25 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
32 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
39 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
41 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
42 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
45 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
59 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
60 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
66 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
69 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
78 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
79 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
80 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
115 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
117 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
123 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
124 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
129 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
132 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
143 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
146 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
148 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
149 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
152 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
155 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
157 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
158 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
181 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
187 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
188 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
198 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
200 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
204 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
205 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
206 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
211 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
212 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
217 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
220 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
223 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
224 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
226 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
20 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
55 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
59 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
182 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
220 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
19 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
23 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
40 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
41 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
45 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
55 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
60 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
63 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
64 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
65 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
66 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
69 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
81 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
91 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
103 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
116 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
117 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
134 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
140 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
142 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
144 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
156 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
166 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
169 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
177 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
180 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
195 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
199 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
205 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
207 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
217 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
219 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Nevidzany's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Nevidzany's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.