Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Zemn 2 : 6 Dru 3.53 4.42 1.81
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 ot(p) Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06
4 2019.09.25 Dru 1 : 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.83 10.27 1.08
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 47.62% (10/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
4 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
6 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
10 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
13 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
17 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
22 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
30 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
46 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
50 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
62 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
73 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
74 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
75 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
82 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
84 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
89 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
90 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
91 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
92 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
102 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
103 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
106 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
116 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
119 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
122 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
125 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
128 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
130 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
144 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
148 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
150 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
160 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
172 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
174 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
178 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
184 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
202 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
208 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
214 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
217 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
220 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
223 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
224 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
21 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
23 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
38 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
41 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
226 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
2 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
13 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
21 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
24 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
35 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
37 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
51 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
63 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
72 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
75 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
105 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
111 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
122 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
125 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
131 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
138 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
143 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
147 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
157 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
166 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
172 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
174 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
192 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
201 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
226 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.