Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 01:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Imel

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Lipov 0 : 4 Imel - - -
2 2020.08.19 2 : 0 Imel - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
3 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
11 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
17 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
18 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
23 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
29 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
35 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
53 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
57 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
78 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
79 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
88 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
98 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
104 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
109 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
110 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
112 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
117 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
118 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
121 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
125 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
128 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
130 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
132 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
145 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
156 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
167 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
187 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
198 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
203 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
209 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
213 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
222 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
223 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
227 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
228 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
229 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
97 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
102 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
104 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
120 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
124 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
166 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
177 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
16 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
34 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
40 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
56 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
66 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
81 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
87 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
102 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
104 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
111 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
112 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
118 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
152 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
168 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
171 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
183 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
186 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
194 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
195 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
205 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
207 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
210 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
225 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
228 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
229 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Imel's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Imel's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.