Mon, 2019 November 11. @ 23:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radzovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Radzovce 2 : 5 Pr - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
16 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
22 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
25 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
41 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
42 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
46 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
49 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
53 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
65 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
66 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
81 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
94 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
95 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
99 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
110 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
111 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
114 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
117 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
125 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
131 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
141 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
142 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
143 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
151 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
152 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
155 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
158 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
160 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
161 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
162 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
166 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
170 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
178 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
184 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
185 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
188 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
193 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
197 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
199 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
213 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
221 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
36 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
59 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
110 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
143 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
171 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
6 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
7 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
16 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
37 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
42 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
51 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
59 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
68 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
83 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
97 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
101 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
114 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
115 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
118 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
121 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
167 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
170 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
174 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
175 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
178 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
184 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
189 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
190 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
194 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
203 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
211 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
214 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
219 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
226 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Radzovce's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Radzovce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.