Mon, 2019 November 11. @ 23:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jesensk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Jesensk 1 : 5 Fi - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 83.33% (5/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
9 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
22 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
28 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
31 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
40 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
46 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
50 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
52 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
56 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
62 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
78 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
91 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
92 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
107 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
108 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
109 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
111 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
114 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
115 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
117 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
122 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
125 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
128 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
131 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
135 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
137 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
138 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
139 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
144 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
148 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
149 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
152 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
157 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
158 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
159 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
161 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
162 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
163 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
167 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
169 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
181 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
186 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
191 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
193 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
195 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
197 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
210 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
211 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
220 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
15 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
34 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
58 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
79 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
109 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
115 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
142 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
177 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
5 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
6 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
34 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
57 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
66 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
69 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
74 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
79 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
81 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
95 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
97 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
99 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
110 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
116 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
119 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
120 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
121 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
132 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
149 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
168 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
173 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
174 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
177 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
183 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
185 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
186 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
187 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
188 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
191 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
195 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
198 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
199 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
201 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
210 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
217 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
218 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
220 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
223 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Jesensk's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Jesensk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.