Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 11:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Oravan

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Star 0 : 3 Oravan - - -
2  2020.08.12 Oravan - : - Bel - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
14 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
181 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
191 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
26 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
90 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
168 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
192 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
227 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Oravan's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Oravan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.