Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 06:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Sokol Jakub 4 : 2 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
173 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
219 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
229 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
148 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
229 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
59 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
222 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sokol Medzibrod's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Sokol Medzibrod's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.