Thu, 2020 October 29. @ 03:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Sokol Jakub 4 : 2 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
5 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
7 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
11 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
20 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
30 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
37 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
62 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
68 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
69 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
86 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
91 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
98 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
99 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
102 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
103 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
106 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
111 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
114 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
117 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
121 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
126 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
131 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
148 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
153 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
161 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
165 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
166 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
172 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
181 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
184 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
187 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
197 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
210 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
211 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
212 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
218 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
224 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
225 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
227 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
228 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
229 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
2 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
36 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Zlat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Tren 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
89 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
96 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Sere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
126 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
153 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
163 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
227 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
229 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
12 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
31 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
32 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
36 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
42 Zlat 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
51 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
53 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Tren 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
84 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
89 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
101 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
106 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
115 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
119 Ru 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Sere 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
123 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
130 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
139 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
149 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
154 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
157 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
170 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
173 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
174 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
175 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
186 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
190 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
193 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
196 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
197 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
206 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
212 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
216 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
226 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
227 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
228 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sokol Medzibrod's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Sokol Medzibrod's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.