Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 00:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maria Huta Gelnica

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.07.21 Gelnica - : - Maria Huta Gelnica - - -
2  2019.08.14 Maria Huta Gelnica - : - Spi - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
15 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
16 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
18 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
24 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
32 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
35 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
47 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
49 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
53 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
88 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
89 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
103 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
107 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
109 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
121 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
124 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
126 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
135 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
145 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
146 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
149 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
152 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
163 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
166 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
168 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
173 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
176 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
188 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
192 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
194 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
197 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
202 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
203 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
207 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
211 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
215 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
218 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
33 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
80 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
119 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
180 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
183 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
18 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
21 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
33 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
40 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
41 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
43 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
46 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
63 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
65 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
66 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
69 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
79 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
93 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
114 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
117 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
125 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
141 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
163 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
166 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
170 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
172 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
180 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
186 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
188 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
189 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
190 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
191 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
213 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
215 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
216 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
226 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Maria Huta Gelnica's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Maria Huta Gelnica's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.