Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 03:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Kovarce 1 : 2 ot(p) Sol - - -
2 2019.08.14 Alek 3 : 1 Sol 1.64 5.02 3.53
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
5 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
8 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
10 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
17 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
21 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
22 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
28 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
29 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
34 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
37 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
44 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
48 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
49 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
52 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
62 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
64 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
66 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
70 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
71 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
75 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
90 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
94 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
96 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
99 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
106 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
113 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
116 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
118 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
120 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
140 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
148 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
154 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
165 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
168 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
175 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
177 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
178 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
181 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
189 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
203 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
212 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
216 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
217 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
226 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
16 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
42 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
76 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
138 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
161 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
191 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
214 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
17 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
20 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
21 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
26 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
27 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
45 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
52 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
66 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
68 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
72 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
76 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
86 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
87 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
90 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
101 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
109 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
117 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
119 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
127 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
130 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
131 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
137 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
145 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
148 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
149 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
161 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
162 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
166 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
167 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
169 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
173 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
181 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
184 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
191 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
194 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
197 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
205 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
209 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
222 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
223 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
224 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
226 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Sol's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Sol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.