Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 00:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pata

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Pata 4 : 2 Slovan Hlohovec - - -
2 2020.08.19 3 : 4 (p) Pata - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 23.08% (3/13)
Second 23.08% (3/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
4 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
25 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
30 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
33 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
44 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
47 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
48 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
50 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
65 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
67 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
69 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
80 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
92 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
100 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
104 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
106 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
117 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
122 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
138 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
141 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
143 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
153 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
165 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
171 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
178 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
179 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
180 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
181 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
189 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
191 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
192 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
194 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
197 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
200 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
201 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
216 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
217 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
221 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
226 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
227 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
228 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
12 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
17 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
93 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
144 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
149 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
160 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
171 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
215 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
227 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
229 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
3 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
12 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
18 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
23 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
26 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
35 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
45 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
58 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
68 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
69 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
70 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
73 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
86 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
95 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
103 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
127 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
135 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
165 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
178 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
182 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
183 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
189 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
196 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
198 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
210 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
213 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
218 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
222 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
226 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3

This page contains Pata's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Pata's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.