Sat, 2020 September 26. @ 01:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Hlohovec

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Pata 4 : 2 Slovan Hlohovec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
2 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
8 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
10 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
11 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
15 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
19 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
20 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
22 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
23 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
26 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
29 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
43 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
55 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
56 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
61 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
83 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
92 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
107 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
108 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
109 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
123 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
124 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
133 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
140 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
143 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
146 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
150 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
152 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
155 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
158 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
162 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
171 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
177 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
178 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
189 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
195 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
201 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
205 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
208 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
210 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
211 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
219 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
220 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
221 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
227 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
229 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
7 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
10 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
22 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
32 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
37 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
57 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
75 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
82 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
218 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
7 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
12 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
18 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
22 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
26 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
52 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
67 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
70 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
76 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
83 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
94 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
104 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
117 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
125 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
127 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
129 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
155 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
162 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
174 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
183 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
186 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
193 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
194 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
212 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
224 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
230 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Slovan Hlohovec's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Slovan Hlohovec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.