Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 12:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Plevn 3 : 1 Pre - - -
2 2019.08.14 Plevn 1 : 6 Mal - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
5 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
7 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
8 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
11 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
15 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
31 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
46 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
47 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
60 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
62 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
64 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
75 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
82 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
84 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
92 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
101 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
102 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
105 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
111 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
116 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
122 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
125 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
126 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
128 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
144 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
148 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
150 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
173 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
201 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
207 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
213 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
218 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
224 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
21 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
64 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
105 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
226 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
21 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
22 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
37 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
54 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
62 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
75 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
76 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
122 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
125 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
129 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
135 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
144 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
147 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
149 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
150 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
158 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
166 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
176 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
222 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Plevn's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Plevn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.