Sat, 2020 February 22. @ 14:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 3 : 2 ot(p) Slovan - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
6 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
16 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
19 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
25 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
31 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
37 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
40 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
47 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
49 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
59 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
73 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
88 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
89 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
102 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
104 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
105 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
108 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
123 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
124 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
126 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
135 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
136 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
139 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
145 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
146 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
149 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
152 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
158 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
161 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
162 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
164 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
166 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
167 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
168 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
170 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
178 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
187 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
191 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
193 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
196 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
208 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
215 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
33 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
107 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
120 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
148 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
183 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
3 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
33 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
55 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
63 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
65 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
79 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
96 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
114 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
117 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
118 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
125 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
147 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
164 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
167 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
171 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
172 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
181 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
183 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
187 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
190 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
192 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
198 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
200 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
208 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
216 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
217 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
219 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
220 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
223 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
226 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Slovan 's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Slovan 's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.