Thu, 2020 May 28. @ 06:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran Chlebnice

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Be 2 : 3 Tatran Chlebnice 3.73 4.57 1.75
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 2 Oravsk 2.00 4.31 2.77
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
7 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
9 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
11 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
14 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
22 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
24 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
25 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
26 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
29 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
31 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
36 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
37 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
38 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
40 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
47 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
49 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
50 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
51 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
53 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
55 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
57 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
64 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
69 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
73 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
78 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
84 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
107 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
140 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
144 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
149 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
157 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
159 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
164 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
165 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
169 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
183 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
191 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
205 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
206 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
214 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
219 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
222 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
223 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
225 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
3 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
30 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
64 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
169 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
174 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
195 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
4 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
7 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
15 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
39 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
45 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
53 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
56 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
61 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
64 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
69 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
77 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
88 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
91 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
97 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
106 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
107 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
108 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
117 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
131 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
133 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
147 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
154 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
155 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
157 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
160 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
169 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
174 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
181 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
184 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
195 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
200 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
208 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
209 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
211 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
212 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tatran Chlebnice's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Tatran Chlebnice's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.