Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 00:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stre

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Vr 1 : 4 Stre 3.25 4.40 1.91
2 2019.08.14 Stre 5 : 0 Tvrdo - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stre 1 : 10 Banská Bystrica 33.50 12.25 1.03
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 3.67
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 52.38% (11/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
8 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
17 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
19 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
22 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
25 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
26 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
28 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
32 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
35 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
45 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
46 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
50 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
52 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
55 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
56 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
59 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
66 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
68 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
69 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
72 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
74 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
77 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
78 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
80 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
88 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
92 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
94 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
97 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
103 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
117 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
120 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
145 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
149 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
165 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
173 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
175 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
179 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
182 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
184 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
185 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
201 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
215 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
216 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
217 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
225 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
22 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
76 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
82 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
129 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
159 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
212 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
7 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
16 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
19 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
28 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
51 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
65 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
68 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
73 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
76 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
79 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
82 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
86 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
89 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
92 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
93 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
101 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
109 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
111 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
115 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
117 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
130 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
132 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
134 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
145 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
148 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
159 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
166 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
168 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
169 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
171 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
173 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
181 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
186 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
194 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
197 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
208 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
210 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
213 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
222 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Stre's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Stre's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.