Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 10:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mlados

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Kr 0 : 3 Mlados - - -
2  2020.08.18 Mlados - : - Michalovce - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
127 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
136 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
147 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
123 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
22 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
196 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
225 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Mlados's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Mlados's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.