Tue, 2020 September 22. @ 13:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vi

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Vi 2 : 1 (p) Str 4.43 5.38 1.44
2 2020.08.19 Vi 1 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 10.88 8.20 1.13
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
6 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
16 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
19 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
37 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
39 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
49 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
54 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
69 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
80 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
88 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
103 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
105 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
114 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
116 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
117 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
123 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
129 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
130 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
132 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
133 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
136 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
137 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
140 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
142 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
149 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
153 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
163 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
191 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
193 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
195 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
196 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
199 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
203 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
205 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
214 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
226 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
227 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
228 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
229 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
230 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
7 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
18 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
29 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
119 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
155 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
168 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
181 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
183 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
193 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
209 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
224 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
226 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
7 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
9 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
11 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
14 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
34 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
42 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
64 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
67 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
75 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
81 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
92 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
106 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
119 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
125 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
138 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
152 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
156 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
161 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
164 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
169 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
172 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
173 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
181 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
194 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
196 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
200 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
204 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
208 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
215 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
216 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
221 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
227 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Vi's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Vi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.