Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 14:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ni

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ni 0 : 4 Tvrdo - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
3 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
6 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
9 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
11 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
24 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
38 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
53 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
54 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
60 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
68 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
69 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
72 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
75 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
76 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
77 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
83 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
93 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
97 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
99 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
100 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
102 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
110 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
111 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
114 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
117 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
119 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
120 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
122 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
124 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
128 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
137 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
140 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
143 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
152 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
156 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
158 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
168 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
179 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
182 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
201 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
206 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
209 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
213 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
216 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
221 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
224 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
17 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
37 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
42 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
100 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
127 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
137 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
219 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
226 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
5 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
14 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
17 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
21 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
22 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
25 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
26 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
31 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
40 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
53 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
57 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
70 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
74 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
78 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
98 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
110 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
126 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
131 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
134 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
141 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
142 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
143 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
144 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
146 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
148 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
168 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
170 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
171 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
175 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
177 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
182 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
185 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
187 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
189 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
195 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
198 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
200 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
204 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
214 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
219 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
221 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
222 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
226 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Ni's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Ni's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.