Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 02:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Iskra Hn

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Iskra Hn 0 : 2 Hajn - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
31 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
32 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
51 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
54 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
62 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
67 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
78 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
81 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
84 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
88 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
89 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
131 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
136 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
137 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
139 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
147 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
199 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
203 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
205 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
218 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
219 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
220 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
225 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
14 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
63 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
62 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
90 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
160 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
188 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
207 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
209 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Iskra Hn's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Iskra Hn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.