Fri, 2019 October 18. @ 06:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Iskra Hn

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Iskra Hn 0 : 2 Hajn - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
5 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
13 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
15 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
18 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
29 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
44 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
49 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
63 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
66 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
74 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
76 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
77 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
80 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
99 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
109 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
113 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
115 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
125 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
132 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
143 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
145 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
146 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
149 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
150 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
156 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
161 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
162 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
165 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
174 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
176 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
177 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
180 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
184 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
190 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
192 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
193 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
196 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
198 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
199 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
202 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
205 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
213 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
217 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
219 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
222 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
223 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
226 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
110 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
146 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
8 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
9 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
17 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
18 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
22 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
31 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
34 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
36 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
44 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
45 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
48 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
59 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
67 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
69 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
72 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
74 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
79 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
80 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
86 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
92 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
95 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
99 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
113 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
130 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
143 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
148 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
150 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
152 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
158 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
165 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
184 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
187 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
194 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
198 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
199 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
202 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
204 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
207 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
212 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
215 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
218 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
220 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
225 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
226 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Iskra Hn's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Iskra Hn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.