Sat, 2020 February 22. @ 13:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slavoj Spi

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Slavoj Spi 0 : 2 Lipany 8.50 4.75 1.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
5 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
8 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
11 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
12 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
20 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
22 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
23 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
33 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
34 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
37 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
43 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
46 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
50 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
52 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
54 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
55 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
56 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
66 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
75 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
77 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
79 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
84 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
94 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
103 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
123 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
137 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
149 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
158 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
161 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
163 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
170 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
171 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
188 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
202 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
203 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
216 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
217 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
220 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
224 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
226 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
35 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
177 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
198 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
220 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
5 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
13 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
55 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
59 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
60 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
63 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
68 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
88 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
96 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
104 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
106 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
116 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
117 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
120 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
134 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
146 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
151 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
169 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
177 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
178 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
181 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
185 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
190 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
208 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
219 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
221 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Slavoj Spi's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Slavoj Spi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.