Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 15:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
5 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
10 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
22 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
26 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
31 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
36 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
46 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
72 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
82 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
87 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
95 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
98 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
106 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
120 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
136 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
137 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
141 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
149 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
150 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
152 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
155 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
156 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
158 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
162 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
164 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
167 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
172 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
178 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
181 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
182 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
188 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
193 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
194 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
196 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
198 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
199 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
202 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
204 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
205 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
208 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
211 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
217 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
220 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
223 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
226 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
29 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
124 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
128 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
151 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
159 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
185 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
213 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
3 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
4 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
6 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
8 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
10 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
11 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
19 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
28 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
31 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
33 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
35 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
36 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
45 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
48 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
49 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
59 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
64 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
85 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
91 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
95 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
100 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
104 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
109 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
110 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
114 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
115 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
127 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
140 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
145 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
161 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
163 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
164 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
170 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
176 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
209 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
211 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
213 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
216 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
218 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
219 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
221 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
222 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
225 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
226 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Ve's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Ve's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.