Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 10:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sl

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 1 : 4 Sl 9.92 7.53 1.16
2  2020.08.18 Ko - : - Sl - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
220 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
15 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
32 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
88 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
181 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
210 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
227 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sl's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Sl's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.