Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 14:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sl

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ge 1 : 4 Sl - - -
2 2019.08.21 Medzev 1 : 2 Sl 2.79 4.40 2.09
3 2019.09.10 Sl 2 : 1 (p) Michalovce 14.25 9.46 1.09
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
13 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
17 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
23 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
39 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
43 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
44 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
48 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
51 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
55 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
66 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
81 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
96 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
97 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
100 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
111 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
112 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
113 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
114 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
117 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
120 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
125 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
128 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
129 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
136 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
140 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
147 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
152 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
153 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
156 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
158 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
160 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
161 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
162 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
166 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
170 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
172 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
189 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
194 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
199 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
201 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
226 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
36 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
111 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
144 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
171 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
179 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
6 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
8 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
13 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
17 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
37 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
42 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
52 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
68 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
83 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
98 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
101 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
114 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
115 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
118 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
143 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
164 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
171 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
174 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
175 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
180 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
185 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
186 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
189 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
190 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
194 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
196 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
212 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
215 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
220 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sl's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Sl's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.