Tue, 2020 January 28. @ 19:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ge

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ge 1 : 4 Sl - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
9 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
10 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
14 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
20 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
34 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
44 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
51 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
66 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
68 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
72 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
76 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
78 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
81 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
85 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
90 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
94 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
96 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
97 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
102 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
107 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
108 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
115 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
116 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
119 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
121 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
122 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
124 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
127 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
134 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
137 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
140 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
145 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
150 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
153 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
168 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
176 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
179 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
180 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
196 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
203 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
211 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
217 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
218 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
222 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
224 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
225 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
17 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
23 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
99 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
218 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
4 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
15 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
17 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
25 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
28 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
38 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
53 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
56 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
75 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
99 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
122 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
126 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
129 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
131 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
142 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
144 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
148 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
158 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
167 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
176 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
177 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
191 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
203 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
207 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
218 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
224 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
225 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
226 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Ge's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Ge's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.