Tue, 2020 September 22. @ 14:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hajn

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Radzovce 0 : 3 Hajn - - -
2 2020.09.01 Hajn 2 : 3 ot(p) Rimavská Sobota 8.63 5.97 1.24
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
6 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
7 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
8 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
18 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
24 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
26 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
31 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
41 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
51 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
60 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
70 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
82 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
86 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
88 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
89 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
93 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
94 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
100 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
102 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
105 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
108 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
109 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
112 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
114 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
116 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
123 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
134 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
159 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
163 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
164 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
165 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
171 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
176 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
184 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
200 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
221 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
227 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
90 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
116 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
126 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
133 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
139 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
164 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
183 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
228 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
21 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
24 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
28 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
35 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
38 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
45 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
47 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
54 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
90 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
95 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
100 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
107 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
108 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
116 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
123 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
140 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
152 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
171 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
172 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
176 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
189 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
193 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
198 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
211 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
214 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
217 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
229 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
230 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Hajn's team stats from Cup 2020/2021. You can check Hajn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.