Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 01:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pie 3 : 4 (p) Dru - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36
4 2019.09.24 Dru 0 : 8 Trnava 26.00 17.75 1.02
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.25
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 3

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 43.48% (10/23)
Second 52.17% (12/23)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
3 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
6 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
8 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
11 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
15 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
16 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
37 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
40 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
41 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
58 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
60 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
66 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
68 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
79 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
85 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
88 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
96 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
109 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
122 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
143 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
155 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
156 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
157 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
158 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
160 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
162 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
166 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
169 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
183 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
184 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
187 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
188 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
190 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
195 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
196 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
201 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
202 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
203 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
204 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
206 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
209 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
210 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
212 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
218 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
221 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
224 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
97 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
103 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
137 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
159 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
186 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
214 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
2 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
6 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
10 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
19 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
25 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
27 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
30 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
33 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
34 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
35 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
47 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
48 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
78 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
79 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
80 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
84 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
89 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
97 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
103 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
107 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
111 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
125 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
140 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
143 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
147 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
156 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
160 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
163 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
169 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
170 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
210 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
213 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
214 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
217 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
218 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
221 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
222 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
225 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
226 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.