Tue, 2019 September 17. @ 09:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Harichovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Harichovce 1 : 3 Rud - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
2 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
6 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
12 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
14 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
17 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
26 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
27 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
32 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
33 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
34 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
38 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
41 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
53 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
61 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
64 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
69 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
74 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
86 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
92 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
105 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
117 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
129 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
140 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
143 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
146 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
149 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
154 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
195 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
196 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
200 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
204 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
209 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
211 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
214 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
217 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
218 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
220 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
224 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
226 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
18 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
87 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
181 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
211 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
217 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
37 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
47 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
49 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
51 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
52 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
59 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
62 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
64 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
66 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
70 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
85 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
88 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
92 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
107 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
114 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
120 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
121 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
122 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
137 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
140 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
144 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
166 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
170 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
171 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
175 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
185 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
193 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
198 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
201 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
202 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
212 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
214 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
221 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
226 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Harichovce's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Harichovce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.