Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 15:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sabinov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sabinov 0 : 5 Stropkov - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
30 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
32 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
41 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
58 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
59 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
60 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
63 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
66 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
67 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
69 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
74 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
77 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
87 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
88 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
89 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
91 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
109 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
111 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
112 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
117 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
120 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
128 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
130 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
134 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
136 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
145 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
149 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
174 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
187 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
193 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
194 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
209 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
216 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
217 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
218 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
219 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
222 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
225 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
226 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
7 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
23 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
26 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
63 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
201 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
226 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
5 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
8 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
11 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
28 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
48 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
57 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
60 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
67 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
93 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
107 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
109 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
113 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
114 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
115 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
120 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
123 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
131 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
134 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
148 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
149 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
158 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
160 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
170 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
176 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
183 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
184 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
187 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
190 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
201 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
207 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
219 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
223 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Sabinov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Sabinov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.